?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
27 November 2020 @ 05:18 pm
Friends only  

Friends only. Srsly.
 
 
 
love_tokenlove_token on November 27th, 2005 09:37 am (UTC)
I'm still your friend right?
haha. commenting just in case.
Puaguava1406 on November 27th, 2005 09:39 am (UTC)
hahah,of course.=D I never have friends cut.Lol.
lauranne thamaphroditicha on December 3rd, 2005 03:18 pm (UTC)
Hi Pua Sze! Lauranne here.. I'm your friend rightttt :D
Puaguava1406 on December 3rd, 2005 03:19 pm (UTC)
Hey Lauraaanne!Hmm,let's just make sure noone I know real life has access to your journal that can link to mine.=P.Hhahha.
(no subject) - aphroditicha on December 3rd, 2005 03:22 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - guava1406 on December 3rd, 2005 03:24 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(Anonymous) on December 6th, 2005 06:01 am (UTC)
please!
o0o! add me! pick me!

emma (carrie_alone)
Puaguava1406 on December 6th, 2005 06:03 am (UTC)
Re: please!
hey emma!sure I'll add you!what's your lj url?
Riddler: R/Hr Yule Ballriddler_ on December 21st, 2005 11:28 am (UTC)
Can I be added?
Pua: 01WilliamMoseley-So fineguava1406 on December 21st, 2005 02:25 pm (UTC)
Woot countrymate!Lol.Added.
(Deleted comment)
Pua: dh;we must get drunkguava1406 on December 30th, 2005 07:52 am (UTC)
Hey David!=)

Added.!
Linda: Jack & Kateharmonie15 on January 10th, 2006 05:46 am (UTC)
Hey! :) I love your C/C stuff from Quiet Charm. We have so much in common! Cho/Cedric, H/Hr, Jack/Kate, Dan/Emma, Rob/Katie, Lost, HP.

Friend? =] Oh, I'm Linda by the way (harmonie15)
Pua: rk;*giggle*guava1406 on January 11th, 2006 06:49 am (UTC)
Hey Linda!Adding you for sure.=D
richieloverx on January 16th, 2006 07:02 pm (UTC)
hey
add me
Pua: lost;lost in paradiseguava1406 on January 17th, 2006 06:46 am (UTC)
Re: hey
Amanda right?Added!=D
k i s a r a z u uadorabl3vtgrl on January 24th, 2006 12:47 am (UTC)
You seem really cool, add me?
plus I took one of your icons, and credited of course =]
Pua: dh;felicity & marciaguava1406 on January 24th, 2006 06:43 am (UTC)
Sure added you!=D
tangled_girl on February 27th, 2006 02:19 pm (UTC)
love your layout! i've added you, add me?:)
Pua: lost;teh sexguava1406 on February 27th, 2006 03:01 pm (UTC)
thanks!sure adding you..definitely.:)
tangled_girl on February 27th, 2006 11:18 pm (UTC)
thanks :)))
Kristynaimmortal_4ever on March 1st, 2006 06:53 pm (UTC)
No schoolmate here =) add me plz?
k thnx (if you will)
I'l add you back right away, obviously!
;)
Pua: oc;summethguava1406 on March 2nd, 2006 12:05 pm (UTC)
You're added!:D :D
xbeyondinfinityxbeyondinfinity on March 9th, 2006 10:52 am (UTC)
Hey Pua! It's Wendy (IDF/BCF). Add? =)
Pua: lost;into the blueguava1406 on March 9th, 2006 11:13 am (UTC)
Weeeendy!♥ Definitely. You're added. :D
(no subject) - xbeyondinfinity on March 9th, 2006 11:29 am (UTC) (Expand)
noelani_sitara on March 12th, 2006 11:08 pm (UTC)
Hey! I've just created a new community, hpshipper_icons and invited you to join. If you'd like to, please follow the link and do so. I look forward to seeing your wonderful shipper icons!
Pua: rk;see i told you they are together :Pguava1406 on March 12th, 2006 11:21 pm (UTC)
Sure! And thanks for the invitation.♥
(no subject) - noelani_sitara on March 12th, 2006 11:47 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - guava1406 on March 12th, 2006 11:49 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - noelani_sitara on March 12th, 2006 11:55 pm (UTC) (Expand)
__farisa on March 13th, 2006 03:13 am (UTC)
hey add me? u seem like a cool person and we have some stuff in common, and i love ur graphics =P
Puaguava1406 on March 13th, 2006 07:46 am (UTC)
Seems like we do have alot in common! :D Hhaha,you're definitely added!And thanks. : ))))
sepalo on March 14th, 2006 06:51 pm (UTC)
Hey, you seem like a really cool person & I love your name; Pua. That's brilliant haha ;]. Well I love Kelly Clarkson and it looks like you do too, and we share the same interest in music. Just wondering if you'd like to add each other?
Pua: lost;into the blueguava1406 on March 15th, 2006 01:17 am (UTC)
Sure! I added you. :)